Recap

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 06:30 PM
                 2013 Red Wolves Open - 4/26/2013 to 4/27/2013                 
                           Arkansas State University                           
                                 Jonesboro, AR                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelvis, Sharika              Arkansas Sta             11.71   1.4 
  2 Byrd-West, DaQuanya          Memphis                  12.32   1.4 
  3 Cartwright, Ayonna           SE Missouri              12.61   1.4 
  4 Cash, Tyaniah                Central Arka             12.69   1.4 
  5 Johnson, Natalia             Arkansas Bap             12.98   1.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              24.84   1.3  3 
  2 Byrd-West, DaQuanya          Memphis                  25.41   1.3  3 
  3 Cash, Tyaniah                Central Arka             26.64   1.3  3 
  4 Johnson, Leah                Central Arka             26.88   0.9  1 
  5 Hutchinson, Savannah         Arkansas Sta             26.88   0.9  1 
  6 Williams, Jeannuel           Memphis                  27.01   1.2  2 
  7 Johnson, Natalia             Arkansas Bap             27.11   1.3  3 
  8 Daves, Baylee                Arkansas-Lit             27.19   1.2  2 
  9 Reed, Toyzea                 Central Arka             27.27   1.2  2 
 10 Okeke, Nicole                Central Arka             27.51   1.2  2 
 11 Greer, Kelvon                Central Arka             27.86   1.2  2 
 12 Taylor, Kiara                Arkansas-Lit             28.33   0.9  1 
 13 Martin, April                Central Arka             28.57   1.2  2 
 14 Minter, Maya                 Central Arka             29.19   0.9  1 
 15 Muckensturm, Mallory         Central Arka             29.42   1.2  2 
 -- Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                    DNF   1.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Funderburk, Kala             Memphis                  53.40   2 
  2 Neal, Keyona                 Memphis                  54.46   2 
  3 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              56.14   2 
  4 Smith, Khadijah              Central Arka             57.68   2 
  5 Spears, Jovannie             SE Missouri              58.52   1 
  6 Johnson, Jasmine             Central Arka             59.08   2 
  7 Williams, Charlotte          Arkansas Sta             59.19   2 
  8 Daves, Baylee                Arkansas-Lit           1:00.04   1 
  9 Johnson, Leah                Central Arka           1:00.64   1 
 10 Armstrong, Kiara             Central Arka           1:00.82   1 
 11 Reed, Toyzea                 Central Arka           1:01.30   1 
 12 Marshall, Shakeria           Arkansas Sta           1:02.54   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ibragimova, Zagi             Unattached             2:17.68   2 
  2 Mason, Monica                Memphis                2:17.71   2 
  3 Newberry, Heather            Arkansas Sta           2:19.37   2 
  4 Chandler, Kyandra            Unattached             2:19.52   2 
  5 Efurd, Courtney              Central Arka           2:22.22   2 
  6 Kupreychenko, Tatiana        Unattached             2:25.15   2 
  7 Beffa, Nichole               SE Missouri            2:29.07   1 
  8 Wind, Laura                  Unattached             2:30.41   1 
  9 Hammett, Heather             Arkansas Sta           2:32.37   1 
 10 Moberg, Therese              Arkansas-Lit           2:33.12   1 
 11 Linna, Abbie                 Central Arka           2:35.02   1 
 12 Price, Ashleigh              Arkansas Sta           2:44.66   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salinas, Samantha            Arkansas Sta           4:43.29   2 
  2 Aubert, Kristina             Arkansas Sta           4:44.15   2 
  3 Nehus, Kayla                 Central Arka           4:46.61   2 
  4 Johnston, Jennifer           Memphis                4:50.34   2 
  5 Efurd, Courtney              Central Arka           4:54.39   2 
  6 Fitch, Alisha                Memphis                4:56.91   2 
  7 Hammett, Heather             Arkansas Sta           5:02.67   1 
  8 Wind, Laura                  Unattached             5:05.97   2 
  9 Parcells, Rexi               Arkansas Sta           5:06.32   2 
 10 Sisson, Bailey               Arkansas Sta           5:06.51   2 
 11 Carroll, Emily               Central Arka           5:11.03   1 
 12 Effinger, Meagan             Central Arka           5:13.20   1 
 13 Carson, Jill                 Central Arka           5:20.46   1 
 14 Linna, Abbie                 Central Arka           5:22.70   2 
 15 Price, Ashleigh              Arkansas Sta           5:26.13   1 
 16 Clauss, Sophie               Central Arka           5:30.91   1 
 17 Rosas, Cassandra             Central Arka           6:02.07   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nelvis, Sharika              Arkansas Sta             13.42  -0.1  2 
  2 Iwuji, Emenderlyn            Arkansas Sta             14.39  -0.1  2 
  3 Dodds, Alecia                Arkansas Sta             14.60  -0.1  2 
  4 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri              14.86  -0.1  2 
  5 Bashir, Anilah               Central Arka             14.90  -0.1  2 
  6 Otto, Jessica                Arkansas Sta             15.50  -0.1  2 
  7 Black, Jean                  Central Arka             15.67  -0.1  2 
  8 Okeke, Nicole                Central Arka             15.74  -0.1  1 
  9 Martin, April                Central Arka             17.01  -0.1  1 
 10 Rodely, Macey                Arkansas Sta             17.07  -0.1  1 
 11 Greer, Kelvon                Central Arka             19.54  -0.1  1 
 12 Muckensturm, Mallory         Central Arka             19.70  -0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rudakova, Vera               Unattached               56.67   2 
  2 Williamson, Maya             Memphis                1:00.75   2 
  3 Black, Jean                  Central Arka           1:03.67   2 
  4 Boykin, Ashtin               Arkansas-Lit           1:04.96   1 
  5 Bean, Kelsey                 Arkansas Sta           1:05.08   2 
  6 Dodds, Alecia                Arkansas Sta           1:05.12   2 
  7 Milova, Katay                Unattached             1:05.57   1 
  8 Bashir, Anilah               Central Arka           1:05.83   2 
  9 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri            1:08.25   2 
 10 Brasuell, Brittney           Arkansas-Lit           1:08.62   1 
 11 Maggio, Jessica              Arkansas Sta           1:08.85   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:59.85  
     1) Dodds, Alecia                   2) Bean, Kelsey                   
     3) Marshall, Shakeria              4) Williams, Charlotte            
  2 Memphis  'A'                                        4:04.74  
     1) Kriha, Taylor                   2) Johnston, Jennifer             
     3) Toldy, Laura                    4) Williams, Jeannuel             
  3 Arkansas State  'B'                                 4:04.89  
     1) Maggio, Jessica                 2) Curry, Jamie                   
     3) Newberry, Heather               4) Pevtsova, Alexandra            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berding, Kirsten             Memphis                  1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.42 1.47 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                  1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.42 1.47 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Okeke, Nicole                Central Arka             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.42 1.47 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Minter, Lakeitha             Arkansas Sta             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.42 1.47 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Minter, Maya                 Central Arka            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Otto, Jessica                Arkansas Sta            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.53 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rodely, Macey                Arkansas Sta             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mosby, Chante                SE Missouri                 NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.53 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ritter, Macy                 SE Missouri                 NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.53 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foreman, Stephanie           Arkansas Sta             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.16 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Amat-Fernandez, Clara        Memphis                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Schnurbusch, Jill            SE Missouri              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hochreuther, Sabrina         Memphis                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Carmichael, Carolina         Memphis                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Wright, Megan                Arkansas Sta             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Buchheit, Nikki              SE Missouri              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Swanson, Taylor              Arkansas Sta            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Grajales, Erica              SE Missouri              3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Klump, Taylor                SE Missouri                 NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Burroughs, Lakin             Unattached                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Mason, Janelle               Memphis                     NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Rea, MiKinley                Central Arka                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jessica               SE Missouri              5.71m  -1.4  18-09.00 
     3.98m(-1.7) 5.14m(-1.7) 5.53m(-1.2) 5.40m(-1.8) 5.50m(-1.2) 5.71m(-1.4)
  2 Hutchinson, Savannah         Arkansas Sta             5.62m  -1.7  18-05.25 
     FOUL      5.34m(-1.6) 5.41m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.1) 5.56m(-1.2) 5.62m(-1.7)
  3 Iwuji, Emenderlyn            Arkansas Sta             5.53m  -1.5  18-01.75 
     5.30m(-1.5) 5.53m(-1.5) 5.36m(-1.0) 5.22m(-1.5) 5.02m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.8)
  4 Wright, Sydney               Memphis                  5.50m  -0.4  18-00.50 
     FOUL      5.19m(-1.4) 5.33m(-1.3) 5.50m(-0.4) 5.24m(-1.1) 5.47m(-1.7)
  5 Curry, Jamie                 Arkansas Sta             5.48m  -1.5  17-11.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.37m(-1.5) 5.37m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.2) 5.48m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.9)
  6 Dorch, Alex                  Central Arka             5.40m  -1.5  17-08.75 
     5.31m(-2.1) 5.15m(-1.4) 5.40m(-1.5) 5.30m(-1.5) 5.23m(-1.0) 5.32m(-2.4)
  7 Ritter, Macy                 SE Missouri              5.38m  -1.4  17-08.00 
     5.38m(-1.4) 5.24m(-1.8) 5.21m(-1.5) 5.01m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-2.1)
  8 Minter, Lakeitha             Arkansas Sta             5.15m  -1.1  16-10.75 
     4.86m(-1.3) 5.04m(-1.4) 5.15m(-1.1) 4.99m(-1.4) 5.06m(-1.5) 4.77m(-1.2)
  9 Marks, Jasmine               Arkansas Sta             5.12m  -2.3  16-09.75 
     FOUL      5.12m(-2.3) 4.96m(-1.6)         
 -- Byrd-West, DaQuanya          Memphis                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Iwuji, Emenderlyn            Arkansas Sta            11.89m   0.5  39-00.25 
     11.61m(0.6) 11.70m(0.2) 11.72m(0.1) 11.70m(-0.0) FOUL      11.89m(0.5)
  2 Curry, Jamie                 Arkansas Sta            11.70m   1.7  38-04.75 
     11.70m(1.7) FOUL      11.58m(-0.0) 11.20m(-0.0) 11.42m(0.6) FOUL     
  3 Wright, Sydney               Memphis                 11.35m   0.4  37-03.00 
     ND(NWI) 11.35m(0.4) 11.25m(0.1) ND(NWI) 11.11m(0.3) 11.29m(+0.0)
  4 Martin, April                Central Arka            11.34m   0.1  37-02.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.34m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Marks, Jasmine               Arkansas Sta            10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
     10.93m(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) PASS      PASS     
 -- Dorch, Alex                  Central Arka                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ludick, Kim                  Arkansas Sta            14.51m   47-07.25 
      12.18m  13.79m  14.40m  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL
  3 Brandhoff, Vivian            Memphis                 13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.40m  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  13.98m  13.92m
  4 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri             13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.37m  13.48m  13.41m  12.57m  13.33m  13.80m
  5 Hotz, Allison                Memphis                 13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  12.66m  12.88m  13.34m  13.51m  FOUL
  6 Agawu, Julia                 Arkansas Sta            13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.88m  FOUL  12.85m  13.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jaarats, Britta              Memphis                 13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.87m  12.86m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  12.95m
  8 Wells, Cyarra                Memphis                 12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rahn, Xenia                  Memphis                 12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  12.87m         
 10 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri             12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.30m  12.85m  FOUL         
 11 Grissom, Rebekah             Arkansas-Lit            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  12.45m  12.42m         
 12 Bischof, Anna                Memphis                 12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Krueger, Courtney            Memphis                 11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.38m  FOUL  11.64m           
 14 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  7.37m   24-02.25 
      FOUL  7.37m  FOUL           
 -- Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Agawu, Julia                 Arkansas Sta            49.60m     162-09 
      FOUL  49.60m  FOUL  46.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri             42.40m     139-01 
      FOUL  35.98m  40.76m  39.69m  FOUL  42.40m
  3 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri             42.15m     138-03 
      39.57m  39.93m  42.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Agawu, Julia                 Arkansas Sta            55.51m     182-01 
      53.59m  FOUL  55.51m  FOUL  52.01m  53.14m
  2 Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri             51.27m     168-02 
      51.27m  43.86m  FOUL  FOUL  50.23m  49.10m
  3 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri             49.28m     161-08 
      49.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.39m  46.92m
  4 Jaarats, Britta              Memphis                 47.58m     156-01 
      47.42m  FOUL  47.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ludick, Kim                  Arkansas Sta            46.16m     151-05 
      46.16m  44.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wells, Cyarra                Memphis                 45.58m     149-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brandhoff, Vivian            Memphis                 44.05m     144-06 
      44.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.40m  FOUL
  8 Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri             43.51m     142-09 
      42.97m  FOUL  43.50m  FOUL  43.51m  FOUL
  9 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             41.86m     137-04 
      FOUL  41.11m  41.86m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grissom, Rebekah             Arkansas-Lit            33.77m     110-09 
      33.77m  32.80m  33.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             32.81m     107-08 
      30.48m  27.80m  FOUL  27.90m  28.99m  32.81m
  3 Rodely, Macey                Arkansas Sta            31.67m     103-11 
      30.19m  30.05m  30.56m  FOUL  31.67m  29.57m
  4 Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri             30.53m     100-02 
      30.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.53m
  5 Muckensturm, Mallory         Central Arka            30.39m      99-08 
      25.98m  30.39m  FOUL  25.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri             25.50m      83-08 
      24.72m  FOUL  FOUL  25.50m  FOUL  23.77m
  7 Caruso, Kristina             SE Missouri             19.97m      65-06 
      19.38m  18.03m  FOUL  19.97m  19.35m  18.26m
  8 Maggio, Jessica              Arkansas Sta            19.16m      62-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.80m  18.44m  19.16m  17.72m
 -- Domeyer, Rachel              Harding                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Joseph                Arkansas Sta             10.62   1.3  3 
  2 Blakely, Anthony             Arkansas Bap             10.99   1.3  3 
  3 Washington, Marqueze         Arkansas Bap             10.99   1.3  3 
  4 Scales, Chaz                 Arkansas Sta             11.08   1.3  3 
  5 Reese, Tahshon               Arkansas Sta             11.11   0.4  2 
  6 Riley, Zachery               Arkansas Bap             11.16   1.3  3 
  7 Rogers, Basil                Arkansas-Lit             11.22   1.3  3 
  8 Jones, Jamal                 Unattached               11.28   0.4  2 
  9 Jones, Rashad                Central Arka             11.33   0.4  2 
 10 Whitted, Clinton             Arkansas Bap             11.33   0.4  2 
 11 Santiago, Fabian             SE Missouri              11.37   0.4  2 
 12 Laster, Isaiah               SE Missouri              11.41   1.1  1 
 13 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas Sta             11.67   1.1  1 
 14 Watson, Jaylon               Central Arka             11.68   1.1  1 
 15 Thomas, Andrew               Unattached               11.79   0.4  2 
 16 Birmingham, Vinson           Central Arka             11.86   1.1  1 
 17 Reese, Daniel                Central Arka             12.05   1.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Joseph                Arkansas Sta             21.07   1.8  4 
  2 Washington, Marqueze         Arkansas Bap             21.47   1.8  4 
  3 Blakely, Anthony             Arkansas Bap             21.68   1.8  4 
  4 Farr, Kendrick               SE Missouri              22.13   1.8  4 
  5 Reese, Tahshon               Arkansas Sta             22.16   0.8  3 
  6 Whitted, Clinton             Arkansas Bap             22.58   1.8  4 
  7 Thomas, Montello             Unattached               22.69   0.8  3 
  8 Maise, Ellis                 SE Missouri              22.72   0.8  3 
  9 Riley, Zachery               Arkansas Bap             22.79   1.8  4 
 10 Green, Ryan                  Arkansas Bap             22.80   0.6  2 
 11 Brewer, Ethan                Unattached               22.87   0.8  3 
 12 Bryant, Powell               Central Arka             23.39   0.8  3 
 13 Laster, Isaiah               SE Missouri              23.50   0.6  2 
 14 Edwards, Rhyan               Arkansas Bap             23.51   0.6  2 
 15 Lowery, Roy                  Central Arka             23.60   0.6  2 
 16 Perry, Micheal               Arkansas Bap             23.61   0.6  2 
 17 Donelson, LaTavius           Arkansas Bap             23.91   0.6  2 
 18 Watson, Jaylon               Central Arka             23.93   0.6  1 
 19 Birmingham, Vinson           Central Arka             24.73   0.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skorobogatko, Alexander      Unattached               47.34   2 
  2 Tanner, Chance               Central Arka             47.81   2 
  3 Brewer, Ethan                Unattached               49.50   2 
  4 Smith, Dustie                Central Arka             49.74   2 
  5 Bryant, Powell               Central Arka             50.49   2 
  6 Ray, Kelton                  Central Arka             51.09   2 
  7 Lowery, Roy                  Central Arka             51.50   1 
  8 Pinkston, Justin             Memphis                  51.98   1 
  9 Donelson, LaTavius           Arkansas Bap             52.01   1 
 10 Mitchell, Joewaan            Arkansas Bap             52.48   2 
 11 Rice, Jeremy                 Memphis                  53.54   1 
 12 Perry, Micheal               Arkansas Bap             53.64   1 
 13 Edwards, Rhyan               Arkansas Bap             54.67   2 
 14 Bowles, Roosevelt            Unattached             1:00.35   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Austin               Memphis                1:54.22   2 
  2 Fayne, Godfrey               Memphis                1:55.19   2 
  3 Lanier, Robert               Arkansas Sta           1:58.11   2 
  4 Ebmeyer, Alex                Arkansas-Lit           1:58.69   2 
  5 Richey, Dalton               Arkansas-Lit           1:59.02   2 
  6 Joyner, Keanan               Memphis                1:59.10   2 
  7 Brown, Sean                  SE Missouri            2:00.66   1 
  8 Duvall, Jesse                Arkansas Sta           2:00.92   1 
  9 Shivers, Adam                SE Missouri            2:01.25   2 
 10 Walker, Andre                Arkansas Sta           2:02.58   1 
 11 Pounders, Vance              Unattached             2:03.07   2 
 12 Lopez, Shane                 Unattached             2:03.10   1 
 13 Williams, Richard            Arkansas Sta           2:04.00   2 
 14 Watson, Depnte               Central Arka           2:08.72   1 
 15 Kinjo, Ryutaro               Arkansas Sta           2:13.66   1 
 16 Bowling, Zak                 Arkansas Sta           2:17.66   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beckman, Lance               Arkansas Sta           4:03.61   2 
  2 Scott, Trent                 Memphis                4:04.57   2 
  3 Ryan, Connor                 Central Arka           4:05.13   2 
  4 Sanders, Jacob               Central Arka           4:09.08   1 
  5 Leonard, James               Central Arka           4:10.17   2 
  6 Pett, Ryan                   Unattached             4:10.22   1 
  7 Grady, Emanuel               Central Arka           4:12.12   2 
  8 Becton, Briar                Arkansas Sta           4:12.30   2 
  9 Pounders, Vance              Unattached             4:14.65   1 
 10 Davis, Tyler                 Arkansas Sta           4:19.08   1 
 11 Morgan, Justin               Unattached             4:20.58   1 
 12 Westerman, Brock             Arkansas Sta           4:22.06   1 
 13 Kinjo, Ryutaro               Arkansas Sta           4:26.62   1 
 14 Bowling, Zak                 Arkansas Sta           4:28.88   1 
 15 Talbut, Riley                Arkansas Sta           4:29.87   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norris, Wil                  Arkansas Sta          15:21.43  
  2 Mills, David                 Arkansas Sta          15:36.11  
  3 Tankersley, Stephen          Memphis               15:44.43  
  4 Galasso, Aidan               Unat-Memphis          15:45.78  
  5 Lindsley, Luke               Arkansas Sta          15:55.14  
  6 Westerman, Brock             Arkansas Sta          16:41.65  
  7 Davis, Tyler                 Arkansas Sta          16:54.03  
  8 Talbut, Riley                Arkansas Sta          17:10.46  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Solomon            Arkansas Sta             14.49   NWI  2 
  2 Bateman, Lucas               Arkansas Sta             14.73   NWI  2 
  3 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas Sta             14.74   NWI  2 
  4 Ellis, Billy                 Arkansas Sta             14.98   NWI  2 
  5 Willett, Aaron               Memphis                  15.41   NWI  2 
  6 Oliver, William              Arkansas Sta             15.50   NWI  2 
  7 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri              16.02   NWI  2 
  8 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas Sta             16.10  -0.3  1 
  9 Carter, Trey                 Central Arka             16.62  -0.3  1 
 10 Reese, Daniel                Central Arka             16.75  -0.3  1 
 11 Jordan, Benjamin             Central Arka             20.39  -0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mironov, Oleg                Unattached               51.18   2 
  2 Skorobogatko, Alexander      Unattached               51.53   2 
  3 Word, Mychal                 Unattached               52.59   2 
  4 Williams, Brandon            Memphis                  52.65   2 
  5 Bateman, Lucas               Arkansas Sta             53.82   2 
  6 Lane, Casey                  Arkansas-Lit             54.08   2 
  7 Peacock, Trevor              Central Arka             54.46   2 
  8 Maat, Ojike                  Memphis                  54.65   2 
  9 Noel, Devin                  Arkansas Sta             55.47   1 
 10 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas Sta             56.05   1 
 11 Ellis, Billy                 Arkansas Sta             58.94   1 
 12 Arnold, Tim                  Central Arka             58.96   1 
 13 Pipak, Pierce                Central Arka           1:01.15   1 
 -- Bogues, Matthew              Central Arka               DNF   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                                 41.73  
     1) Green, Ryan                     2) Washington, Marqueze           
     3) Blakely, Anthony                4) Riley, Zachery                 
  2 Unattached  'A'                                       42.68  
     1) Word, Mychal                    2) Lopez, Shane                   
     3) Thomas, Montello                4) Bowles, Roosevelt              
  3 Central Arkansas  'A'                                 42.73  
     1) Lowery, Roy                     2) Carter, Trey                   
     3) Ray, Kelton                     4) Tanner, Chance                 
  4 Arkansas Baptist  'B'                                 43.78  
     1) Mitchell, Joewaan               2) Whitted, Clinton               
     3) Green, Ryan                     4) Perry, Micheal                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arkansas State  'A'                                 3:20.84  
     1) Meyer, Joseph                   2) Bateman, Lucas                 
     3) Noel, Devin                     4) Williams, Richard              
  2 Memphis  'A'                                        3:25.86  
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Maat, Ojike                    
     3) Fayne, Godfrey                  4) Pinkston, Justin               
  3 Arkansas State  'C'                                 3:36.98  
     1) Becton, Briar                   2) Duvall, Jesse                  
     3) Beckman, Lance                  4) Walker, Andre                  
 -- Unattached  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Word, Mychal                    2) Lopez, Shane                   
     3) Thomas, Montello                4) Bowles, Roosevelt              
 -- Memphis  'B'                                            DNF  
     1) Carter, Austin                  2) Rice, Jeremy                   
     3) Joyner, Keanan                  4) Scott, Trent                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Kashef               Arkansas Sta             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 
        O 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pujats, Pauls                Memphis                  5.10m   16-08.75 
     5.10 5.20 
        O  XXX 
  2 Heathcock, Shane             Arkansas Sta             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
        O  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Ellis, John                  Arkansas Sta             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sandusky, Ethan              Arkansas Sta             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
        O  XXX 
  5 Arnold, Nate                 Memphis                 J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Willis, Jeremy               Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Locke, Christian             SE Missouri                 NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Tim                   Memphis                     NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                     NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Spangler, Jeff               SE Missouri                 NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- McWhorter, Jacob             Central Arka                NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Moix, Hunter                 Central Arka                NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Walton, Thomas               Arkansas Sta                NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                     NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Crenshaw, Austin             Memphis                     NH            
     5.10 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Avery                Unattached               7.30m   1.4  23-11.50 
     FOUL      7.14m(-1.7) FOUL      7.19m(0.6) 7.30m(1.4) FOUL     
  2 Oliver, William              Arkansas Sta             7.17m  -0.5  23-06.25 
     6.93m(-1.4) 7.17m(-0.5) FOUL      6.76m(0.3) 6.96m(1.3) 7.10m(0.6)
  3 Smith, Blake                 SE Missouri              7.11m   NWI  23-04.00 
     6.90m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      7.11m(-0.0) 6.99m(0.8) 6.91m(0.5)
  4 Turpen, Ethan                Arkansas Sta             6.95m  -1.7  22-09.75 
     6.88m(-1.9) 6.89m(-1.3) 6.95m(-1.7) 6.83m(-0.0) 6.67m(1.3) 6.61m(0.5)
  5 Whitted, Clinton             Arkansas Bap             6.64m  -1.3  21-09.50 
     6.64m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Ngowe, Foster                Unattached               6.62m  -0.9  21-08.75 
     6.62m(-0.9) FOUL      6.18m(-1.2) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Faris-King, Anthony          Central Arka             6.61m   1.5  21-08.25 
     FOUL      6.39m(-1.4) 6.52m(-1.7) 6.24m(-0.0) FOUL      6.61m(1.5)
  8 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas Sta             6.51m  -1.4  21-04.25 
     6.47m(-1.3) 6.42m(-0.5) 6.51m(-1.4) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Shores, Victor               Arkansas-Lit             6.35m  -1.3  20-10.00 
     6.18m(-1.2) 6.35m(-1.3) 5.91m(-1.4)         
 10 Stewart, Elvis               Central Arka             6.23m  -0.7  20-05.25 
     5.97m(-1.1) 5.97m(-0.4) 6.23m(-0.7)         
 11 Reese, Daniel                Central Arka             6.20m   0.8  20-04.25 
     6.14m(-0.0) 6.20m(0.8) PASS              
 11 Carter, Trey                 Central Arka             6.20m  -1.2  20-04.25 
     6.20m(-1.2) 6.20m(-0.6) PASS              
 13 Jordan, Benjamin             Central Arka             6.10m  -0.7  20-00.25 
     5.69m(-2.4) 6.10m(-0.7) 6.06m(-0.0)         
 14 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                  5.98m  -1.7  19-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.98m(-1.7)         
 15 White, Jaleen                Memphis                  5.81m  -1.2  19-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(-1.2)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Manuel              Memphis                 15.23m   1.7  49-11.75 
     FOUL      15.08m(1.6) PASS      ND(NWI) 14.79m(1.1) 15.23m(1.7)
  2 Williams, Solomon            Arkansas Sta            15.11m   1.6  49-07.00 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 14.58m(1.8) 14.93m(1.6) ND(NWI) 15.11m(1.6)
  3 White, Jaleen                Memphis                 14.21m   1.8  46-07.50 
     13.77m(1.4) 13.84m(1.8) 13.85m(1.1) 14.21m(1.8) FOUL      14.18m(1.2)
  4 Daniel, Kashef               Arkansas Sta            13.57m   0.9  44-06.25 
     ND(NWI) 13.57m(0.9) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Bowles, Roosevelt            Unattached                  ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Burton, Larry                Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Stewart, Elvis               Central Arka              FOUL                 
     FOUL                    
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Richard              Arkansas Sta            18.37m   60-03.25 
      FOUL  18.37m  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri             17.49m   57-04.75 
      16.16m  17.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri             17.45m   57-03.00 
      16.45m  16.42m  FOUL  17.35m  FOUL  17.45m
  4 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 16.40m   53-09.75 
      16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  16.40m  16.40m  16.40m
  5 Lingo, Tyler                 Arkansas Sta            15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.50m  15.47m  FOUL  15.61m  14.78m  14.95m
  6 Nicasio, Chris               Arkansas Sta            15.54m   51-00.00 
      FOUL  15.18m  15.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pace, Corwin                 Arkansas Sta            15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  15.25m  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis                 15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.01m  15.13m  FOUL  FOUL  14.98m  15.15m
  9 Wells, Wade                  Unat-Memphis            14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  14.53m  FOUL         
 10 Walker, Jason                SE Missouri             14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.72m  13.71m  14.08m         
 11 Sipe, Matt                   Memphis                 14.03m   46-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.03m         
 12 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                 12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.15m  12.93m  12.64m         
 13 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                 11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  10.60m  11.61m           
 14 Altiner, Baykal              Central Arka            11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL         
 -- Reed, Terrance               Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Richard              Arkansas Sta            50.91m     167-00 
      50.91m  FOUL  46.20m  48.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Nicasio, Chris               Arkansas Sta            48.27m     158-04 
      43.59m  FOUL  46.90m  48.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri             48.24m     158-03 
      44.66m  FOUL  48.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Pace, Corwin                 Arkansas Sta            46.77m     153-05 
      43.35m  45.19m  46.73m  FOUL  46.41m  46.77m
  5 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 46.75m     153-04 
      45.65m  46.75m  45.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Walker, Jason                SE Missouri             46.33m     152-00 
      45.95m  46.33m  45.89m  45.15m  45.80m  FOUL
  7 Ligon, Thomas                Arkansas Sta            46.29m     151-10 
      44.24m  43.14m  46.29m  45.28m  FOUL  44.76m
  8 Lingo, Tyler                 Arkansas Sta            44.59m     146-03 
      FOUL  43.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.59m
  9 Horrel, Zach                 SE Missouri             43.37m     142-03 
      43.37m  38.75m  40.46m         
 10 Wells, Wade                  Unat-Memphis            41.09m     134-10 
      41.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis                 40.49m     132-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.49m         
 12 Reed, Terrance               Memphis                 37.18m     122-00 
      35.80m  FOUL  37.18m           
 13 Hanssler, Luis               Memphis                 36.19m     118-09 
      36.19m  FOUL  35.63m         
 14 Hollo, Tuure                 Memphis                 35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  35.63m  FOUL         
 15 Oliver, William              Arkansas Sta            34.90m     114-06 
      34.90m  34.24m  FOUL         
 -- Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicasio, Chris               Arkansas Sta            60.27m     197-09 
      60.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.01m  58.01m
  2 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri             57.34m     188-01 
      52.53m  51.45m  55.20m  53.83m  55.62m  57.34m
  3 Chavez, Richard              Arkansas Sta            56.42m     185-01 
      FOUL  56.42m  FOUL  52.83m  55.98m  FOUL
  4 Siemers, Jared               SE Missouri             56.01m     183-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.87m  54.23m  56.01m  55.84m
  5 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 55.79m     183-00 
      53.00m  FOUL  55.79m  FOUL  55.38m  54.29m
  6 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri             54.08m     177-05 
      54.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.58m
  7 Sipe, Matt                   Memphis                 50.27m     164-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.08m  FOUL  47.91m  50.27m
  8 Willcox, Tom                 Memphis                 49.28m     161-08 
      FOUL  48.90m  47.93m  48.32m  49.28m  48.37m
  9 Walker, Jason                SE Missouri             43.72m     143-05 
      43.72m  FOUL  41.82m         
 10 Lingo, Tyler                 Arkansas Sta            41.89m     137-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.89m         
 11 Altiner, Baykal              Central Arka            39.45m     129-05 
      39.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Pace, Corwin                 Arkansas Sta            36.28m     119-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.28m         
 -- Hubber, William              Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Kyle                  Memphis                 61.36m     201-04 
      57.90m  59.09m  61.36m  FOUL  57.91m  FOUL
  2 Reese, Daniel                Central Arka            52.85m     173-05 
      47.07m  47.62m  52.85m  46.91m  48.30m  48.90m
  3 Grote, Brian                 SE Missouri             49.30m     161-09 
      FOUL  44.29m  49.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Poole, Thomas                Memphis                 48.33m     158-07 
      FOUL  48.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sandusky, Ethan              Arkansas Sta            48.08m     157-09 
      48.08m  45.62m  44.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Carter, Trey                 Central Arka            46.59m     152-10 
      45.10m  43.66m  46.59m  FOUL  44.07m  44.69m
  7 Jones, Tim                   Memphis                 46.11m     151-03 
      45.61m  41.17m  46.11m  43.72m  43.17m  FOUL
  8 Krause, Joel                 SE Missouri             46.06m     151-01 
      42.72m  46.06m  46.04m  43.19m  44.51m  44.20m
  9 Walker, Jason                SE Missouri             42.56m     139-07 
      42.56m  39.62m  FOUL         
 10 Horrel, Zach                 SE Missouri             34.32m     112-07 
      FOUL  34.32m  FOUL         
Rotating image
Twitter Facebook YouTube Instagram Tumblr FourSquare Pintrist