Commodore Classic Women's Results

Recap

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Vanderbilt Invitational 2013 - 9/14/2013                     
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                           
                         Percy Ward Park in Nashville, TN                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                       
  1 Cassar, Brooke            FR Central Arkansas        6:02.0   17:08.35    1   
  2 Cutright, Haley           JR Ole Miss                6:02.5   17:09.58    2   
  3 Setzler, Erika            SR Central Arkansas        6:06.5   17:20.99    3   
  4 Larson, Sally             FR Lipscomb                6:07.0   17:22.53    4   
  5 Williams, Lily            FR Vanderbilt              6:08.1   17:25.73    5   
  6 Jumper, Hannah            SO Vanderbilt              6:10.2   17:31.47    6   
  7 Carlos, Carmen            FR Vanderbilt              6:10.5   17:32.36    7   
  8 Neigel, Emma              JR Mississippi State       6:10.9   17:33.47    8   
  9 Chandler, Rebecca         JR Vanderbilt              6:11.9   17:36.28    9   
 10 Bianchini, Katie          FR Lipscomb                6:11.9   17:36.55   10   
 11 Benjamin, Claire          JR Vanderbilt              6:12.4   17:37.80   11   
 12 Ulrich, Rebecca              So. Miss.               6:12.5   17:38.16   12   
 13 Griesche, Cornelia        SO Mississippi State       6:12.9   17:39.23   13   
 14 Talbert, Madelin          SO Lipscomb                6:13.0   17:39.59   14   
 15 Walker, Dani              JR Lipscomb                6:13.9   17:42.22   15   
 16 Kelly, Annie              FR Ole Miss                6:14.5   17:43.73   16   
 17 Valentine, Vanessa        SO Vanderbilt              6:14.5   17:43.82   17   
 18 Linn, Sophie              FR Ole Miss                6:15.3   17:46.22   18   
 19 Orders, Grace             JR Vanderbilt              6:15.7   17:47.19   19   
 20 McCrory, Amy              SR Ole Miss                6:15.9   17:47.86   20   
 21 Wittman, Hannah           SO Belmont                 6:16.0   17:48.14   21   
 22 Hoefle, Tessa             SR Lipscomb                6:16.1   17:48.38   22   
 23 Hirko, Katie              SO East Tenn. St.          6:16.4   17:49.20   23   
 24 Foster, Molly             FR Belmont                 6:17.2   17:51.56   24   
 25 Kriegshauser, Courtney    FR Vanderbilt              6:18.1   17:54.04        
 26 Huston, Katie             SR Mississippi State       6:18.6   17:55.49   25   
 27 McGuff, Jodie             JR Mississippi State       6:20.6   18:01.00   26   
 28 Coughlin, McKenna         JR Ole Miss                6:21.2   18:02.98   27   
 29 Ziegler, Lisa             FR Mississippi State       6:22.1   18:05.48   28   
 30 Feiten, Hannah            FR Lipscomb                6:22.5   18:06.43   29   
 31 Stam, Ericka              SR Jacksonville St.        6:22.7   18:07.21   30   
 32 Nehus, Kayla              SR Central Arkansas        6:22.9   18:07.61   31   
 33 Rodriguez, Martina        FR Memphis                 6:23.2   18:08.45   32   
 34 Miller, Jodi              JR Western Kentucky        6:24.0   18:10.80   33   
 35 Barzowski, Saga           FR Ole Miss                6:25.0   18:13.66   34   
 36 Barron, Sara              SO Vanderbilt              6:25.6   18:15.26        
 37 Ball, Barbara Lee         FR Lipscomb                6:25.7   18:15.62   35   
 38 Anderson, Reagan          FR Vanderbilt              6:25.8   18:15.93        
 39 Hill-Stirling, Louise     SO Western Kentucky        6:25.9   18:16.28   36   
 40 Kapkiai, Lucy             SO Mid. Tenn. State        6:26.6   18:18.28   37   
 41 Skinner, Kayleigh         SR Ole Miss                6:26.7   18:18.53   38   
 42 Zarrella, Kristin            So. Miss.               6:27.6   18:21.13   39   
 43 Clark, Chelsea            SR East Tenn. St.          6:29.5   18:26.37   40   
 44 Gordon, Brooke            FR Lipscomb                6:29.8   18:27.36        
 45 Lobley, Kendra            JR Lipscomb                6:30.2   18:28.47        
 46 Lever, Katie              SO Western Kentucky        6:30.6   18:29.59   41   
 47 Kiprono, Jackline         FR Mid. Tenn. State        6:31.0   18:30.58   42   
 48 Harahan, Maggie           SO Belmont                 6:31.5   18:32.06   43   
 49 Lecart, Marine            FR Central Arkansas        6:31.6   18:32.26   44   
 50 Bernard, Frances          JR Samford                 6:32.8   18:35.86        
 51 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn        JR Lipscomb                6:33.3   18:37.11        
 52 Tracy, Kevyn              SR Jacksonville St.        6:34.0   18:39.22   45   
 53 Slavoski, Kara            SR Vanderbilt              6:34.6   18:40.96        
 54 Hippensteel, Olivia       FR Belmont                 6:35.1   18:42.34   46   
 55 Manz, Karina              FR Morehead State          6:35.2   18:42.63   47   
 56 Wooten, Rachel            SO Samford                 6:35.3   18:42.80        
 57 Butler, Mackenzie         FR Morehead State          6:35.8   18:44.41   48   
 58 Gipson, Autumn            SR Mid. Tenn. State        6:36.3   18:45.84   49   
 59 Carlin, Taylor            SO Western Kentucky        6:36.8   18:47.06   50   
 60 Delaney, Katherine        SO Vanderbilt              6:37.3   18:48.65        
 61 Burrows, Kelly            FR Northern Kentucky       6:37.7   18:49.68   51   
 62 Wrede, Linda              FR Mercer                  6:38.1   18:50.77   52   
 63 Wynn, Jessie              SO Belmont                 6:38.4   18:51.65   53   
 64 Lawrence, Maggie          JR Lipscomb                6:38.9   18:53.22        
 65 Johnson, Kelly            SR Northern Kentucky       6:39.3   18:54.16   54   
 66 Shofner, Baylee           SO Western Kentucky        6:39.6   18:55.02   55   
 67 Droessler, Kayla          JR Lipscomb                6:39.8   18:55.66        
 68 Cline, Rebecca            SR Tennessee Tech          6:40.4   18:57.52   56   
 69 Johnston, Jenny           SR Memphis                 6:40.7   18:58.27   57   
 70 Yohe, Megan               SR Vanderbilt              6:41.4   19:00.27        
 71 Pallotta, Lisa            SO East Tenn. St.          6:41.4   19:00.36   58   
 72 Stanford, Daphney            So. Miss.               6:41.9   19:01.73   59   
 73 Hamvas, Lena              SR Mercer                  6:42.0   19:01.96   60   
 74 McDaniel, McKenzie        FR Northern Kentucky       6:42.1   19:02.21   61   
 75 Mullins, Haley            FR Morehead State          6:43.3   19:05.60   62   
 76 Kitevski, Julia           SO Mid. Tenn. State        6:43.6   19:06.38   63   
 77 Ibarra, Kelsey            FR Lipscomb                6:43.8   19:07.18        
 78 Denton, Hannah            FR Belmont                 6:44.2   19:08.18   64   
 79 Canavin, Katie               So. Miss.               6:44.5   19:09.16   65   
 80 Fitch, Alisha             SR Memphis                 6:45.2   19:11.00   66   
 81 Tarovisky, Lauren         SO Morehead State          6:45.3   19:11.29   67   
 82 Kulb, Athena              FR Belmont                 6:46.1   19:13.44   68   
 83 Dillistone, Dana             So. Miss.               6:46.2   19:13.95   69   
 84 Orrender, Kami            SO Mercer                  6:46.9   19:15.75   70   
 85 Doty, Hayley              SO Tennessee-Martin        6:47.5   19:17.55   71   
 86 Green, Ryan               JR Jacksonville St.        6:48.0   19:18.89   72   
 87 Milhoan, Madison          SO Mississippi State       6:49.4   19:22.88   73   
 88 Hooper, Kaitlyn           JR Northern Kentucky       6:49.9   19:24.38   74   
 89 Hilliard, Carmen          FR East Tenn. St.          6:50.2   19:25.20   75   
 90 Palmer, Jessica           JR East Tenn. St.          6:50.9   19:27.15   76   
 91 Treadway, Chelsea         JR Samford                 6:51.0   19:27.59        
 92 Savage, Evie              JR Mississippi State       6:52.1   19:30.66   77   
 93 Parks, Erica              SO Morehead State          6:52.5   19:31.67   78   
 94 Mullins, Hannah           FR Morehead State          6:53.1   19:33.58   79   
 95 Demedicis, Marie          SO Samford                 6:53.7   19:35.31        
 96 Nichols, Meagan           JR Memphis                 6:54.3   19:36.95   80   
 97 Stuepfert, Brianna        FR Central Arkansas        6:56.4   19:42.97   81   
 98 Tate, Alex                   Lipscomb                6:56.6   19:43.34        
 99 Munyan, Hannah               Lipscomb                6:56.8   19:44.00        
100 Galloway, Julia           SR Marshall                6:57.6   19:46.24   82   
101 Shifflett, Alyssa         FR Morehead State          6:57.8   19:46.90   83   
102 Waterbury, Courtney       SO Western Kentucky        6:58.2   19:47.92   84   
103 Hester, Jordan            FR Mercer                  6:59.1   19:50.43   85   
104 Rommine, Taylor              Lipscomb                6:59.1   19:50.54        
105 Winters, Parker           SR Morehead State          7:00.2   19:53.70        
106 Combs, Jaci               SO Northern Kentucky       7:01.7   19:57.92   86   
107 Effinger, Megan           SR Central Arkansas        7:02.0   19:58.63   87   
108 Porter, Andrea            FR Marshall                7:02.0   19:58.80   88   
109 Green, Skyler             FR Morehead State          7:02.5   20:00.19        
110 Islam, Rachel             SR Mid. Tenn. State        7:03.1   20:02.00   89   
111 Kriha, Taylor             SO Memphis                 7:03.7   20:03.47   90   
112 Biteman, Addie            SO Northern Kentucky       7:04.1   20:04.75   91   
113 Bailey, Hannah            FR Morehead State          7:04.2   20:05.01        
114 Montgomery, Taylor        FR Morehead State          7:04.2   20:05.13        
115 Riedling, Allison         JR Western Kentucky        7:04.9   20:07.03   92   
116 White, Mara               FR Belmont                 7:05.6   20:09.04        
117 Duncan, Victoria          SO Northern Kentucky       7:06.5   20:11.45   93   
118 Dowd, Missy                  Lipscomb                7:07.3   20:13.71        
119 Rogers, Victoria          FR Mercer                  7:07.4   20:14.04   94   
120 Sewell, Madison           FR Central Arkansas        7:07.5   20:14.38   95   
121 Leonard, Celia            JR Marshall                7:09.3   20:19.50   96   
122 Winborne, Peri            SR Tennessee Tech          7:09.7   20:20.60   97   
123 Andrews, Jasmyn           SO Morehead State          7:10.3   20:22.44        
124 Stroker, Sammantha        SR Marshall                7:10.6   20:23.31   98   
125 Wertz, Elizabeth          SR Central Arkansas        7:11.4   20:25.41        
126 Gipperich, Jenna          SO Mercer                  7:11.4   20:25.58   99   
127 Morris, Alex              SO Morehead State          7:11.7   20:26.24        
128 Taylor, Nandia            SR Memphis                 7:11.9   20:26.89  100   
129 Mumley, Lindsay           JR Northern Kentucky       7:12.3   20:27.88        
130 Cash, Claire              FR Memphis                 7:12.9   20:29.63  101   
131 McCoy, Amelia             SR Tennessee Tech          7:13.1   20:30.34  102   
132 Dohrmann, Yeshi           SR Tennessee Tech          7:13.4   20:31.12  103   
133 Rosas, Cassandra          SO Central Arkansas        7:13.8   20:32.37        
134 Wahy, Brianna             FR Mercer                  7:14.0   20:32.93  104   
135 Prince, Oteia             SO Tennessee St.           7:14.3   20:33.63  105   
136 Wigginton, Tori           FR Western Kentucky        7:14.4   20:34.05        
137 Northam, Hannah           JR Mid. Tenn. State        7:14.4   20:34.07  106   
138 Millikin, Shannon         FR Mercer                  7:14.7   20:34.71        
139 O'Donoghue, Meghan        SR Tennessee Tech          7:15.8   20:37.88  107   
140 Alligood, Katie-Rose      FR Mercer                  7:16.4   20:39.56        
141 Bamberger, Katie          FR Morehead State          7:16.9   20:41.08        
142 Lucas, Grace              JR Tennessee-Martin        7:18.3   20:45.08  108   
143 Phares, Alexandria        SO Marshall                7:18.4   20:45.48  109   
144 Garcia, Iliana            JR Mercer                  7:20.6   20:51.57        
145 Klein, Miranda               Lipscomb                7:20.7   20:51.99        
146 Berry, Lauren             FR Memphis                 7:23.5   20:59.71        
147 Grimes, Kaycee            SO Tennessee-Martin        7:24.3   21:02.03  110   
148 McIntyre, Keyonna         SO Alabama A&M             7:24.4   21:02.33  111   
149 Bauer, Phoebe             FR Memphis                 7:24.9   21:03.67        
150 Tatum, Jessica            SO Memphis                 7:25.6   21:05.74        
151 Helbing, Marne            FR Tennessee-Martin        7:26.3   21:07.77  112   
152 Frantom, Abby             SO Tennessee-Martin        7:26.8   21:09.21  113   
153 Lewis, Whitney            JR Marshall                7:27.6   21:11.56  114   
154 Govey, Amber              FR Marshall                7:29.1   21:15.77  115   
155 Martinez, Ester           FR Alabama A&M             7:29.1   21:15.88  116   
156 Cranford, Caley           SR Mercer                  7:29.7   21:17.41        
157 Clauss, Sophie            SO Central Arkansas        7:30.2   21:18.85        
158 Miloscia, Molly           SR Marshall                7:30.2   21:18.99        
159 Vilson, Barbara           FR Mid. Tenn. State        7:34.3   21:30.54  117   
160 Morgan, Micheale          SO Marshall                7:34.6   21:31.42        
161 Cashin, Claire            FR Tennessee Tech          7:34.9   21:32.34  118   
162 Mullis, Heather           FR Tennessee-Martin        7:35.3   21:33.24  119   
163 MC Clain, Megan              Lipscomb                7:37.5   21:39.68        
164 Tait, Caitlyn             SO Memphis                 7:37.7   21:40.14        
165 Jackson, Briana           FR Jacksonville St.        7:39.9   21:46.39  120   
166 James, Jordan             SO Central Arkansas        7:41.5   21:51.06        
167 Pelham, Hannah            FR Jacksonville St.        7:43.9   21:57.80  121   
168 Owen, Erica               SO Memphis                 7:44.0   21:58.06        
169 Leonard, Zoe              JR Marshall                7:44.6   21:59.84        
170 Dove, Raven               SR Alabama A&M             7:56.8   22:34.46  122   
171 Adams, Breanna            SR Tennessee St.           7:57.2   22:35.44  123   
172 Bradley, Michelle         SO Tennessee St.           7:57.6   22:36.62  124   
173 Williams, Brianna         SO Alabama A&M             7:58.8   22:40.11  125   
174 Mitchell, Elizabeth       JR Tennessee Tech          8:00.8   22:45.86  126   
175 Sydensticker, Lana           Lipscomb                8:01.6   22:48.17        
176 Loving, Landry            SO Tennessee Tech          8:02.6   22:50.97        
177 Taylor, Diera             JR Tennessee St.           8:10.9   23:14.42  127   
178 Owens, Jasmine            SO Tennessee St.           8:14.6   23:24.89  128   
179 Scott, Michelle           JR Alabama A&M             8:24.4   23:52.87  129   
180 Jackson, Ashontae         JR Tennessee St.           8:46.5   24:55.56  130   
181 Harze, LaToya             FR Tennessee St.           9:51.0   27:58.87  131   
182 Prather, Chelsea          FR Alabama A&M            10:14.5   29:05.57  132   
Non- DI Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1 Faber, Jeannette             Nashville Harriers      6:13.7   17:41.59    1   
  2 Alexander, Brittany       SO Rhodes                  6:34.9   18:41.73    2   
  3 Wilson, Beth              SR Union (Tenn.)           6:40.2   18:56.84    3   
  4 Schmitt, Emmie            FR Christopher Newport     6:47.5   19:17.59    4   
  5 Truitt, Terra             FR Tamu-Commerce           6:48.9   19:21.49    5   
  6 Carmody, Lauren           FR Trevecca Nazarene       6:49.0   19:21.79    6   
  7 Martin, Allison           SR Union (Tenn.)           6:49.7   19:23.67    7   
  8 Posadas, Kelsea           JR Blue Mountain           6:50.0   19:24.66    8   
  9 Cromwell, Lydia           SO Christopher Newport     6:51.8   19:29.86    9   
 10 Hazlehurst, Audrey        JR Union (Tenn.)           6:52.3   19:31.10   10   
 11 Hoffman, Samantha         JR Ohio Northern           6:52.6   19:31.98   11   
 12 McClelland, Jessica       SR Christopher Newport     6:53.6   19:34.88   12   
 13 Huber, Catie              JR Ohio Northern           6:54.0   19:36.14   13   
 14 Grier, Kelsey             SO Tamu-Commerce           6:54.4   19:37.13   14   
 15 Bryan, Cayce              JR Lee (Tenn.)             6:54.9   19:38.66   15   
 16 Rowland, Page             FR Blue Mountain           6:55.1   19:39.27   16   
 17 Davis, BethAnne           SO Union (Tenn.)           6:55.4   19:40.08   17   
 18 Stewart, Briana           FR Christopher Newport     6:55.8   19:41.12   18   
 19 Coulter, Claire           JR Rhodes                  6:57.5   19:45.93   19   
 20 Hix, Katie                FR Trevecca Nazarene       6:58.8   19:49.63   20   
 21 Mathieu, Jeanette            Nashville Harriers      6:59.3   19:51.00   21   
 22 Jakeman, Lindsey          FR Union (Tenn.)           6:59.8   19:52.47   22   
 23 Radigan, Erin             SR Ohio Northern           7:00.2   19:53.72   23   
 24 Henderson, Hannah         FR Rhodes                  7:01.1   19:56.33   24   
 25 Wind, Laura                  Nashville Harriers      7:01.2   19:56.45   25   
 26 Matthews, Ashley          JR Lee (Tenn.)             7:01.4   19:56.99   26   
 27 Farris, Brooke            JR Tamu-Commerce           7:01.4   19:57.13   27   
 28 Lee, Amy                  SO U. of the South         7:02.2   19:59.22   28   
 29 Cotsakis, Caroline        JR Tamu-Commerce           7:02.3   19:59.73   29   
 30 McNulla, Allison          FR Christopher Newport     7:02.4   19:59.93   30   
 31 Sosinski, Kara            SO Ohio Northern           7:02.4   19:59.97   31   
 32 Hammonds, Mary            SO Tamu-Commerce           7:02.7   20:00.67   32   
 33 Burnette, Blair              Nashville Harriers      7:02.7   20:00.83   33   
 34 Sontheimer, Sylvie        FR Rhodes                  7:03.5   20:02.89   34   
 35 Mathis, Lindsey           FR Trevecca Nazarene       7:03.5   20:03.02   35   
 36 McClendon, Biz            FR Trevecca Nazarene       7:04.3   20:05.18   36   
 37 Reed, Kendall             FR Rhodes                  7:05.0   20:07.24   37   
 38 Machamer, Julie           JR Christopher Newport     7:05.7   20:09.16   38   
 39 Sendewicz, Jackie         SO Trevecca Nazarene       7:05.7   20:09.22   39   
 40 Arias, Melanie            SR Union (Tenn.)           7:06.8   20:12.33   40   
 41 Schonhoff, Aubrey         JR Rhodes                  7:06.9   20:12.70   41   
 42 Larsen, Brooke            SR Ohio Northern           7:07.1   20:13.13   42   
 43 Puvogel, Julie            JR Ohio Northern           7:08.0   20:15.67   43   
 44 Glueck, Gaylin            FR Christopher Newport     7:09.2   20:19.22   44   
 45 Scott, Sloan              JR Freed-Hardeman          7:09.9   20:21.07   45   
 46 Wehby, Nancy-Margaret     SO Rhodes                  7:10.4   20:22.67   46   
 47 Orrick, Hannah            SO Blue Mountain           7:10.4   20:22.73   47   
 48 Smith, Willow             SR U. of the South         7:10.8   20:23.74   48   
 49 Marchese, Genevieve       FR Ohio Northern           7:11.1   20:24.60   49   
 50 Lang, Brittany            JR Ohio Northern           7:11.3   20:25.10        
 51 Lenz, Tori                SO Tamu-Commerce           7:13.7   20:31.97   50   
 52 Sorg, Margaret            SO Ohio Northern           7:14.8   20:34.99        
 53 Hayes, Katie              SR Union (Tenn.)           7:15.1   20:36.00   51   
 54 Moore, Willow             FR Trevecca Nazarene       7:15.5   20:37.00   52   
 55 Berends, Julia            SO Union (Tenn.)           7:16.3   20:39.33        
 56 Leonard, Micah            JR Rhodes                  7:18.1   20:44.42        
 57 Ndigo, Whitney               Unattached              7:18.6   20:45.81        
 58 Lesniak, Kelly            SO Trevecca Nazarene       7:18.8   20:46.58   53   
 59 Kennedy, Brittany            Nashville Harriers      7:20.2   20:50.53   54   
 60 McDurmon, Ansley          SO U. of the South         7:20.6   20:51.55   55   
 61 Harrington, Logan         FR Christopher Newport     7:22.7   20:57.63        
 62 Yates, Victoria           JR Lee (Tenn.)             7:23.2   20:59.06   56   
 63 Myers, Mackenzie          SO Tamu-Commerce           7:23.6   20:59.98   57   
 64 Mudd, Rachel              JR Trevecca Nazarene       7:23.8   21:00.64        
 65 Pittman, Ainsley          SO Rhodes                  7:24.5   21:02.77        
 66 Dubin, Zoe                SR U. of the South         7:25.4   21:05.25   58   
 67 Arnesen, Emily            SR Lee (Tenn.)             7:26.4   21:07.99   59   
 68 Moore, Raechel            JR Ohio Northern           7:27.3   21:10.50        
 69 Bingham, Alexandra        FR U. of the South         7:27.7   21:11.85   60   
 70 Esquivel, Julieta         SR Tamu-Commerce           7:29.6   21:17.02        
 71 Harris, Kacie             JR Blue Mountain           7:30.5   21:19.81   61   
 72 Roberts, Caroline         SR U. of the South         7:30.6   21:20.12   62   
 73 Romero, Katia             SO Tamu-Commerce           7:31.3   21:21.93        
 74 Sillcocks, Elizabeth      FR Lee (Tenn.)             7:32.0   21:23.88   63   
 75 Butler, Caroline          FR Rhodes                  7:32.7   21:25.88        
 76 Gaffney, Keaton           SO Cumberland (Tenn.)      7:33.8   21:28.97   64   
 77 Ebert, Brandee               Tennessee Temple        7:34.0   21:29.76        
 78 Bell, Caroline            FR Rhodes                  7:34.0   21:29.76        
 79 DellaGrotta, Amanda       FR Rhodes                  7:34.5   21:30.96        
 80 Hewitt, Alexis            SO Lee (Tenn.)             7:34.6   21:31.41   65   
 81 Taylor, Nikki             SO Blue Mountain           7:35.0   21:32.36   66   
 82 Bryan, Emily              FR Lee (Tenn.)             7:40.9   21:49.21   67   
 83 Koebley, Shelby           SR U. of the South         7:42.3   21:53.21   68   
 84 Hardenbrook, Kelli        SO Tamu-Commerce           7:43.1   21:55.43        
 85 Keller, Katie             FR Rhodes                  7:43.4   21:56.36        
 86 Sumner, Caroline          SO Rhodes                  7:50.6   22:16.92        
 87 Everett, Micayla          SO Blue Mountain           7:54.0   22:26.58   69   
 88 Johns, Kyle               FR Rhodes                  7:54.8   22:28.72        
 89 Nelson, Sheyenne          FR Freed-Hardeman          7:56.2   22:32.76   70   
 90 Perry, Kate               FR U. of the South         7:58.3   22:38.65        
 91 McKelvey, Anna            SO Union (Tenn.)           7:59.8   22:42.88        
 92 Buice, Amy                SO U. of the South         8:01.1   22:46.54        
 93 Blaylock, Cassidy         SO Blue Mountain           8:01.6   22:48.17   71   
 94 Wilson, Taylor            FR Kentucky Wesleyan       8:04.4   22:56.02   72   
 95 Landreaux, Elise          JR U. of the South         8:04.6   22:56.59        
 96 Green, Lexie              FR Freed-Hardeman          8:05.0   22:57.82   73   
 97 Ford, Maven               JR Unattached              8:09.0   23:09.17        
 98 Mitchell, Taylor          SR Kentucky Wesleyan       8:16.8   23:31.15   74   
 99 Steiner, Alesa            FR Cumberland (Tenn.)      8:18.5   23:36.21   75   
100 Koech, Zeddy              JR Cumberland (Tenn.)      8:18.8   23:36.98   76   
101 Christmas, Kendall        JR Tamu-Commerce           8:20.4   23:41.44        
102 Rock, Sarah               SR U. of the South         8:21.8   23:45.32        
103 Faust, Mary               SR Freed-Hardeman          8:25.5   23:55.95   77   
104 Price, Casey              FR Kentucky Wesleyan       8:32.1   24:14.62   78   
105 Black, Anita              FR Kentucky Wesleyan       8:35.2   24:23.42   79   
106 Mitchell, Kate            FR Freed-Hardeman          8:35.5   24:24.26   80   
107 Male, Kierra              SO Freed-Hardeman          8:40.1   24:37.33   81   
108 Clark, Tiffany            SR Kentucky Wesleyan       8:50.9   25:07.99   82   
109 Cummings, Isis               Tennessee Temple        9:09.2   25:59.99        
110 Searcy, Cassie            SO Freed-Hardeman          9:09.4   26:00.77   83   
111 Rog, Whitney              FR Freed-Hardeman          9:13.6   26:12.75        
112 Crews, Kaitlyn            FR Freed-Hardeman          9:14.1   26:13.97        
113 Ray, Candice              SR Cumberland (Tenn.)      9:21.5   26:35.13   84   
114 Kasarjian, Molly          SO Freed-Hardeman          9:24.9   26:44.74        
115 Reeves, Chelsea           SO Cumberland (Tenn.)      9:25.8   26:47.28   85   
116 Shillito, Jessica            Tennessee Temple        9:54.3   28:08.11        
117 Dickey, Abby              SR Freed-Hardeman         10:16.0   29:09.99        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                       
   1 Vanderbilt                   38    5    6    7    9   11   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:27:43.64                                                     
         Average:    17:32.73                                                     
   2 Lipscomb                     65    4   10   14   15   22   29   35           
      Total Time:  1:28:09.27                                                     
         Average:    17:37.86                                                     
   3 Ole Miss                     83    2   16   18   20   27   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:28:30.37                                                     
         Average:    17:42.08                                                     
   4 Mississippi State           100    8   13   25   26   28   73   77           
      Total Time:  1:29:14.67                                                     
         Average:    17:50.94                                                     
   5 Central Arkansas            160    1    3   31   44   81   87   95           
      Total Time:  1:30:52.18                                                     
         Average:    18:10.44                                                     
   6 Belmont                     187   21   24   43   46   53   64   68           
      Total Time:  1:31:45.75                                                     
         Average:    18:21.15                                                     
   7 Western Kentucky            215   33   36   41   50   55   84   92           
      Total Time:  1:32:38.75                                                     
         Average:    18:31.75                                                     
   8 Southern Mississippi        244   12   39   59   65   69                     
      Total Time:  1:33:24.13                                                     
         Average:    18:40.83                                                     
   9 East Tenn. St.              272   23   40   58   75   76                     
      Total Time:  1:34:08.28                                                     
         Average:    18:49.66                                                     
  10 Mid. Tenn. State            280   37   42   49   63   89  106  117           
      Total Time:  1:34:43.08                                                     
         Average:    18:56.62                                                     
  11 Morehead State              302   47   48   62   67   78   79   83           
      Total Time:  1:35:15.60                                                     
         Average:    19:03.12                                                     
  12 Memphis                     325   32   57   66   80   90  100  101           
      Total Time:  1:35:58.14                                                     
         Average:    19:11.63                                                     
  13 Northern Kentucky           326   51   54   61   74   86   91   93           
      Total Time:  1:36:08.35                                                     
         Average:    19:13.67                                                     
  14 Mercer                      361   52   60   70   85   94   99  104           
      Total Time:  1:37:12.95                                                     
         Average:    19:26.59                                                     
  15 Jacksonville St.            388   30   45   72  120  121                     
      Total Time:  1:39:49.51                                                     
         Average:    19:57.91                                                     
  16 Tennessee Tech              465   56   97  102  103  107  118  126           
      Total Time:  1:40:57.46                                                     
         Average:    20:11.50                                                     
  17 Marshall                    473   82   88   96   98  109  114  115           
      Total Time:  1:41:13.33                                                     
         Average:    20:14.67                                                     
  18 Tennessee-Martin            514   71  108  110  112  113  119                
      Total Time:  1:43:21.64                                                     
         Average:    20:40.33                                                     
  19 Alabama A&M                 603  111  116  122  125  129  132                
      Total Time:  1:51:25.65                                                     
         Average:    22:17.13                                                     
  20 Tennessee St.               607  105  123  124  127  128  130  131           
      Total Time:  1:52:25.00                                                     
         Average:    22:29.00                                                     
Non- DI Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Union (Tenn.)                59    3    7   10   17   22   40   51           
      Total Time:  1:37:24.16                                                     
         Average:    19:28.84                                                     
   2 Christopher Newport          73    4    9   12   18   30   38   44           
      Total Time:  1:38:03.38                                                     
         Average:    19:36.68                                                     
   3 Tamu-Commerce               107    5   14   27   29   32   50   57           
      Total Time:  1:38:56.15                                                     
         Average:    19:47.23                                                     
   4 Rhodes                      116    2   19   24   34   37   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:38:34.12                                                     
         Average:    19:42.83                                                     
   5 Ohio Northern               120   11   13   23   31   42   43   49           
      Total Time:  1:39:14.94                                                     
         Average:    19:50.99                                                     
   6 Nashville Harriers          134    1   21   25   33   54                     
      Total Time:  1:38:20.40                                                     
         Average:    19:40.08                                                     
   7 Trevecca Nazarene           136    6   20   35   36   39   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:39:28.84                                                     
         Average:    19:53.77                                                     
   8 Blue Mountain               198    8   16   47   61   66   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:42:18.83                                                     
         Average:    20:27.77                                                     
   9 Lee (Tenn.)                 219   15   26   56   59   63   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:43:06.58                                                     
         Average:    20:37.32                                                     
  10 U. of the South             249   28   48   55   58   60   62   68           
      Total Time:  1:43:31.61                                                     
         Average:    20:42.33                                                     
  11 Freed-Hardeman              345   45   70   73   77   80   81   83           
      Total Time:  1:54:11.86                                                     
         Average:    22:50.38                                                     
  12 Cumberland (Tenn.)          384   64   75   76   84   85                     
      Total Time:  2:02:04.57                                                     
         Average:    24:24.92                                                     
  13 Kentucky Wesleyan           385   72   74   78   79   82                     
      Total Time:  2:00:13.20                                                     
         Average:    24:02.64                                                     
Rotating image
Twitter Facebook YouTube Instagram Tumblr FourSquare Pintrist