1998 Volleyball Statistics/Results
Go Tigers!
Go Tigers!

Go Tigers!

RECORD: 18-14
C-USA: 6-10
HOME: 9-6
AWAY: 8-8
NEUTRAL: 1-1

PLAYERMPGPTAKE.PCTABHESASEREDGBSBATBBE
Jessica Henry32117955385122.275104262928241228710921
C-USA166049217771.2155014121313612475910
Ginger Garrett32117996359136.224152465744283756634
C-USA166054117775.18961172626142623292
Jenni Rosselli32117688284125.2311132440711014858614
C-USA166035913666.1955110214624374110
Rosie Glenn32117826281172.132162334631381222249
C-USA166044012992.08451121319223012127
April Harriman32108504182119.1251716273394505411
C-USA165927210263.1437701120326295
Jessica Baley3211735912541.2341339363233033911496014
C-USA16601846321.2286461213150173525309
Emily Eichmann2941712610.2255101090773
C-USA15202345-.0430001050001
Amie Hamilton321171592829-.00628254103143610112
C-USA1660811216-.049121195391970110
Amy Vaughn321131013-.20016100251330000
C-USA1659602-.333700014680000

Team Reception Errors?????3

MEMPHIS 3211745681671757.20014576721731615518966035723978
C-USA16602398800411.16269323851428710263017111644
OPPONENTS3211745681568751.179139081157252218186466361427103
C-USA16602436869382.20077130881308410994321214955
Rotating image
Twitter Facebook YouTube Instagram Tumblr FourSquare Pintrist