Events
August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015  |   June 2015

November 2014
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday






01
Rifle
Nebraska
8:00 AM
Memphis, Tenn.
Men's Soccer

Temple
7:00 PM
Mike Rose Stadium
02
Women's Volleyball
Connecticut
1:00 PM
Memphis, Tenn.
Women's Soccer

AAC Second Round vs Winner ECU/Houston
2:00 PM
Mike Rose Stadium
Women's Golf

FIU Pat Bradley Invitational
All Day
Tampa, Fla./Lakewood Ranch CC
03
Women's Golf
FIU Pat Bradley Invitational
All Day
Tampa, Fla./Lakewood Ranch CC
04
Women's Golf
FIU Pat Bradley Invitational
All Day
Tampa, Fla./Lakewood Ranch CC
05
06
Men's Tennis
ITA Indoor Championships
All Day
Flushing Meadows, N.Y.
07
Football
Temple
6:30 PM
Philadelphia, Pa.
Women's Volleyball

SMU
7:00 PM
Dallas, Texas
Men's Tennis

ITA Indoor Championships
All Day
Flushing Meadows, N.Y.
Women's Tennis

Dick Vitale Invitational
All Day
Sarasota, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Commodore Scramble
All Day
Nashville, Tenn.
Women's Soccer

TBA American Athletic Conference Semifinals
TBA
Tampa, Fla.
08
Rifle
West Virginia
8:00 AM
Morgantown, W.Va.
Women's Basketball

Rhodes College
2:00 PM
Elma Roane Fieldhouse
Women's Tennis

Dick Vitale Invitational
All Day
Sarasota, Fla.
Men's Tennis

Commodore Scramble
All Day
Nashville, Tenn.
Men's Tennis

ITA Indoor Championships
All Day
Flushing Meadows, N.Y.
09
Rifle
Akron
8:00 AM
Akron, Ohio
Women's Soccer

TBA American Athletic Conference Finals
11:00 AM
Tampa, Fla.
Women's Volleyball

Tulsa
1:00 PM
Tulsa, Okla.
Women's Tennis

Dick Vitale Invitational
All Day
Sarasota, Fla.
Men's Tennis

ITA Indoor Championships
All Day
Flushing Meadows, N.Y.
Men's Tennis

Commodore Scramble
All Day
Nashville, Tenn.
10
Men's Tennis
USTA Future Pensacola
All Day
Pensacola, Fla.
11
12
Men's Basketball
Christian Brothers
7:00 PM
FedExForum
13
14
Women's Basketball
Missouri State
4:00 PM
Elma Roane Fieldhouse
Women's Volleyball

Houston
7:00 PM
Memphis, Tenn.
Men's Track

NCAA South Regional Championship
TBA
Tallahassee, Fla.
Women's Track

NCAA South Regional Championship
TBA
Tallahassee, Fla.
15
Football
Tulane
TBA
New Orleans, La.
16
Women's Volleyball
Tulane
12:00 PM
Memphis, Tenn.
Women's Basketball

Samford
4:00 PM
Elma Roane Fieldhouse
17
18
Men's Basketball
Wichita State
1:00 PM
Sioux Falls, S.D.
19
Women's Volleyball
Cincinnati
7:00 PM
Memphis, Tenn.
20
Women's Basketball
Illinois
7:00 PM
Champaign, Ill.
21
Women's Volleyball
East Carolina
7:00 PM
Memphis, Tenn.
22
Rifle
Columbus St
8:00 AM
Columbus, Ga.
Women's Track

NCAA Championship
TBA
Terre Haute, Ind.
Football

USF
TBA
Liberty Bowl Memorial Stadium
Men's Track

NCAA Championship
TBA
Terre Haute, Ind.
23
Rifle
Gamecock Invitational
8:00 AM
Jacksonville, Ala.
Women's Basketball

Minnesota
2:00 PM
Elma Roane Fieldhouse
24
Men's Basketball
Prairie View A&M
7:00 PM
FedExForum
25
26
Women's Volleyball
USF
6:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Women's Basketball

Southern Illinois
6:05 PM
Carbondale, Ill.
27
Men's Basketball
Baylor
11:00 PM
Las Vegas, Nev.
28
Women's Volleyball
UCF
1:00 PM
Orlando, Fla.
Men's Basketball

Illinois/Indiana State
TBA
Las Vegas, Nev.
29
Women's Basketball
Arkansas-Little Rock
2:00 PM
Elma Roane Fieldhouse
Football

Connecticut
TBA
Liberty Bowl Memorial Stadium
30






Rotating image
Twitter Facebook YouTube Instagram Tumblr FourSquare Pintrist